AUREO & CALICO

Auction 431  –  25 April 2024

AUREO & CALICO, Auction 431

Online Auction - Villena Collection

Th, 25.04.2024, from 4:00 PM CEST

Caldes de Malavella. 25, 50 céntimos y 1 peseta. (T. 692 a 694). 3 billetes, todos los de la localidad. El de 25 céntimos, nº 34. MBC-/EBC.

Price realized 85 EUR
Starting price 60 EUR
Estimate 100 EUR