Casa de Subastas de Madrid

Auction 643  –  19 April 2024

Casa de Subastas de Madrid, Auction 643

Ancient Coins, Spanish Monarchy, World Coins, Banknotes, Lots

Fr, 19.04.2024, from 10:30 AM CEST

WORLD DECORATIONS
Insignia Partido Nazi. ALEMANIA. NATIONAL SOZIALISTICHE DAP. Esvástica. Esmaltado. Aguja. EBC.

Price realized 220 EUR
Starting price 25 EUR