Numismatica Ranieri

Online Auction 18  –  18 September 2024

Numismatica Ranieri, Online Auction 18

Italian and World Coins and Medals

We, 18.09.2024, from 3:00 PM CEST

FIRENZE
Durante Cosimo I de’ Medici, Sec. XVI.
Tessera mercantile per il commercio.
Æ
gr. 2,87
Dr. Monogramma OM.
Rv. Monogramma OM.
Cfr. Vanni 177.
q. BB

Starting price 30 EUR