Varesi Numismatica

Auction 75  –  12 November 2019

Varesi Numismatica, Auction 75

Ancient, Italian and World Coins

Tu, 12.11.2019, from 10:30 AM CET

VITTORIO EMANUELE II, Re di Sardegna (1849-1861) 20 Lire 1860 Milano. MIR 1055w Pag. 357 Au g 6,41 Rara BB/SPL

Price realized 420 EUR
Starting price 300 EUR